Live Football On TV

Tuesday 11th December 2018
Liverpool U19 v Napoli U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
13:00
BT Sport 2

Barcelona U19 v Tottenham Hotspur U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
15:00
BT Sport 2

Schalke 04 v Lokomotiv Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Galatasaray v FC Porto
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Club Brugge v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Monaco v Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Barcelona v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Inter Milan v PSV Eindhoven
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Crvena Zvezda v PSG
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Liverpool v Napoli
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 12th December 2018
Valencia U19 v Man Utd U19
UEFA Youth League Group Stage
12:00
BT Sport 2

Real Madrid v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Viktoria Plzen v Roma
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Ajax v Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 2

Benfica v AEK Athens
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Man City v Hoffenheim
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Shakhtar Donetsk v Lyon
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport Extra 4

Valencia v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Young Boys v Juventus
UEFA Champions League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday 13th December 2018
Sydney FC Women v Adelaide United Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

MOL Vidi v Chelsea
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 2

Rapid Vienna v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 3

Villarreal v Spartak Moscow
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport ESPN

Besiktas v Malmo
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
17:55
BT Sport 1

Celtic v Red Bull Salzburg
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 3

Arsenal v FK Qarabag
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

RB Leipzig v Rosenborg
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport ESPN

Olympiakos v AC Milan
UEFA Europa League Group Stage
20:00
BT Sport 1
Friday 14th December 2018
Brisbane Roar v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 2

FC Nuremberg v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Livingston v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Sheffield United v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Nice v St Etienne
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport Extra 2

Celta Vigo v Leganes
La Liga
20:00
Eleven Sports 1
Saturday 15th December 2018
Wellington Phoenix v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport 3

Western Sydney Wanderers v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 3

Getafe v Real Sociedad
La Liga
12:00
Eleven Sports 1

Man City v Everton
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Inter Milan v Udinese (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Eleven Sports 2

Fulham v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Bristol City v Norwich City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Borussia Dortmund v Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
17:30
Eleven Sports 1

Nantes v Montpellier
Ligue 1
19:00
BT Sport Extra 3

Newtown AFC v Llandudno
Welsh Premier League
19:30
S4C

Torino v Juventus
Serie A
19:30
Eleven Sports 2

Eibar v Valencia
La Liga
19:45
Eleven Sports 1
Sunday 16th December 2018
Newcastle Jets v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 3

Adelaide United v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 3

Sevilla v Girona
La Liga
11:00
Eleven Sports 1

SPAL v Chievo
Serie A
11:30
Eleven Sports 2

Lyon v Monaco
Ligue 1
12:00
BT Sport ESPN

Hibernian v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Southampton v Arsenal
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Ajax v De Graafschap
Eredivisie
13:30
Eleven Sports 2

Nimes v Lille
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport ESPN

RB Leipzig v Mainz
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1

Espanyol v Real Betis
La Liga
15:30
Eleven Sports 1

Liverpool v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Guingamp v Rennes
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport ESPN

Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Cagliari v Napoli
Serie A
17:00
Eleven Sports 2

Huesca v Villarreal
La Liga
17:30
Eleven Sports 1

Roma v Genoa
Serie A
19:30
Eleven Sports 2

Levante v Barcelona
La Liga
19:45
Eleven Sports 1

Sporting CP v Nacional
Primeira Liga
20:00
FreeSports

Marseille v Bordeaux
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Monday 17th December 2018
Swansea City U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV

FC Cologne v FC Magdeburg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 1

Atalanta v Lazio
Serie A
19:30
Eleven Sports 2

Derby County v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Southport v Tranmere Rovers
FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Alaves v Athletic Bilbao
La Liga
20:00
Eleven Sports 1
Tuesday 18th December 2018
Borussia Monchengladbach v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1

Liverpool U18 v Portsmouth U18
FA Youth Cup 3rd Round
19:00
LFCTV

Fortuna Dusseldorf v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 1

Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Wolfsburg v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Leicester City v Man City
Carabao Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Blackpool v Solihull Moors
FA Cup 2nd Round Replay
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Orleans v PSG
Coupe de la Ligue 4th Round
20:00
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 19th December 2018
Schalke 04 v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 3

Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

SC Freiburg v Hannover 96
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 3

Mainz v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 4

Werder Bremen v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Hibernian v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur
Carabao Cup Quarter-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

TBC
Coupe de la Ligue 4th Round
20:00
BT Sport ESPN
Thursday 20th December 2018
Brisbane Roar Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1
Friday 21st December 2018
Perth Glory Women v Sydney FC Women
Westfield W-League
07:30
BT Sport 1

Perth Glory v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
10:00
BT Sport 1

FC Cologne v VFL Bochum
Bundesliga 2
17:30
BT Sport 2

Borussia Dortmund v Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Wolves v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 22nd December 2018
Wellington Phoenix v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport 1

Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Arsenal v Burnley
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Barnet v Dover Athletic
National League
12:35
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Cardiff City v Man Utd
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Hull City v Swansea City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Eintracht Frankfurt v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Barry Town v Caernarfon Town
Welsh Premier League
19:35
S4C

PSG v Nantes
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 2

Montpellier v Lyon
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 3
Sunday 23rd December 2018
Central Coast Mariners v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 1

St Johnstone v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Holstein Kiel v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
12:30
BT Sport 2

Aston Villa v Leeds United
Championship
13:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

TBC
Ligue 1
14:00
BT Sport 3

Augsburg v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Everton v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

TBC
Ligue 1
16:00
BT Sport 3

Hoffenheim v Mainz
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2

TBC
Ligue 1
20:00
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 26th December 2018
Adelaide United v Western Sydney Wanderers
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Fulham v Wolves
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky 1 / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Aberdeen v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
14:00
BT Sport 2

Sheffield United v Derby County
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Brighton & Hove Albion v Arsenal
Premier League
17:15
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky 1 / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Watford v Chelsea
Premier League
19:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky 1 / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Thursday 27th December 2018
Canberra United Women v Brisbane Roar Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport 1

Southampton v West Ham
Premier League
19:45
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 28th December 2018
Melbourne Victory Women v Perth Glory Women
Westfield W-League
06:20
BT Sport 3

Melbourne Victory v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1
Saturday 29th December 2018
Sydney FC v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Rangers v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Barrow v Salford City
National League
12:35
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Hibernian v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Liverpool v Arsenal
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 30th December 2018
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 3

Crystal Palace v Chelsea
Premier League
12:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Southampton v Man City
Premier League
14:15
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Man Utd v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 31st December 2018
Central Coast Mariners v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport ESPN
Tuesday 1st January 2019
Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne City Women
Westfield W-League
06:20
BT Sport ESPN

Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne City
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Everton v Leicester City
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Nottingham Forest v Leeds United
Championship
15:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Carmarthen Town v Llanelli AFC
Welsh Premier League
17:15
S4C

Cardiff City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Bromley v Sutton United
National League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 2nd January 2019
Newcastle Jets v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

TBC
Primeira Liga
18:00
FreeSports

Newcastle United v Man Utd
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

TBC
Primeira Liga
20:00
FreeSports
Thursday 3rd January 2019
Perth Glory Women v Canberra United Women
Westfield W-League
09:30
BT Sport ESPN

Man City v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 4th January 2019
Sydney FC Women v Newcastle Jets Women
Westfield W-League
06:20
BT Sport Extra 1

Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport 1

Morton v Ross County
Scottish Championship
19:45
BBC ALBA

Tranmere Rovers or Southport v Tottenham Hotspur
FA Cup 3rd Round
19:45
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 5th January 2019
Adelaide United v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
06:35
BT Sport ESPN

Western Sydney Wanderers v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport ESPN

Man Utd U18 v Liverpool U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
LFCTV / MUTV

Man Utd v Reading
FA Cup 3rd Round
12:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Solihull Moors or Blackpool v Arsenal
FA Cup 3rd Round
17:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 6th January 2019
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
Hyundai A-League
06:00
BT Sport 2

Brisbane Roar v Perth Glory
Hyundai A-League
08:00
BT Sport 2

Woking v Watford
FA Cup 3rd Round
14:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Wrexham or Newport County v Leicester City
FA Cup 3rd Round
16:30
BBC One
Monday 7th January 2019
Wolves v Liverpool
FA Cup 3rd Round
19:45
BBC One
Tuesday 8th January 2019
Western Sydney Wanderers v Wellington Phoenix
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport ESPN

TBC
Coupe de la Ligue Quarter-Final
18:00
BT Sport 2

TBC
Coupe de la Ligue Quarter-Final
20:00
BT Sport 1
Wednesday 9th January 2019
Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport ESPN

Perth Glory v Sydney FC
Hyundai A-League
11:00
BT Sport ESPN

TBC
Coupe de la Ligue Quarter-Final
18:00
BT Sport 3

TBC
Coupe de la Ligue Quarter-Final
20:00
BT Sport 1
Thursday 10th January 2019
Sydney FC Women v Western Sydney Wanderers Women
Westfield W-League
08:30
BT Sport ESPN
Friday 11th January 2019
Melbourne City Women v Brisbane Roar Women
Westfield W-League
06:20
BT Sport ESPN

Melbourne City v Brisbane Roar
Hyundai A-League
08:50
BT Sport ESPN

Liverpool U18 v Sunderland U18
U18 Premier League
19:00
LFCTV

Leeds United v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

TBC
Ligue 1
19:45
BT Sport 1
Saturday 12th January 2019
West Ham v Arsenal
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Chelsea v Newcastle United
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Millwall v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football
Sunday 13th January 2019
Everton v AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
14:15
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Man Utd
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 14th January 2019
Man City v Wolves
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Friday 18th January 2019
Cowdenbeath v Rangers
Scottish FA Cup 4th Round
19:45
Premier 1
Saturday 19th January 2019
Auchinleck Talbot v Ayr United
Scottish FA Cup 4th Round
12:15
BBC One Scotland

Wolves v Leicester City
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Celtic v Airdrieonians
Scottish FA Cup 4th Round
17:15
Premier 1

Arsenal v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Cardiff Metropolitan University v Cambrian & Clydach Vale
Welsh League Cup Final
19:30
S4C
Sunday 20th January 2019
Huddersfield Town v Man City
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Hearts v Livingston
Scottish FA Cup 4th Round
14:30
BBC One Scotland

Fulham v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Wednesday 23rd January 2019
Kilmarnock v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Friday 25th January 2019
Ayr United v Dundee United
Scottish Championship
19:45
BT Sport 1
Sunday 27th January 2019
St Mirren v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
13:30
Sky Sports Football

Livingston v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
16:00
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 29th January 2019
Newcastle United v Man City
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Wednesday 30th January 2019
Liverpool v Leicester City
Premier League
20:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Friday 1st February 2019
Kilmarnock v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 3rd February 2019
St Johnstone v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football
Wednesday 6th February 2019
Aberdeen v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 12th February 2019
Birmingham City v Bolton Wanderers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hull City v Rotherham United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Millwall v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

West Brom v Nottingham Forest
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 13th February 2019
Brentford v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bristol City v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ipswich Town v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Leeds United v Swansea City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Preston North End v Norwich City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield United v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wigan Athletic v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Reading v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 15th February 2019
Ross County v Bohemians or East Fife
Irn-Bru Cup Semi-Final
19:45
BBC ALBA
Saturday 16th February 2019
Connah’s Quay v Edinburgh City
Irn-Bru Cup Semi-Final
19:25
S4C
Sunday 17th February 2019
Motherwell v Hearts
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Kilmarnock v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
16:00
Sky Sports Football
Friday 22nd February 2019
Dundee v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 24th February 2019
TBC
Carabao Cup Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Hamilton Academical v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Tuesday 26th February 2019
Hearts v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 12th March 2019
Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bristol City v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield United v Brentford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bolton Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Reading v Leeds United
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 13th March 2019
Birmingham City v Millwall
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Derby County v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Middlesbrough v Preston North End
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norwich City v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Nottingham Forest v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

QPR v Rotherham United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

West Brom v Swansea City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 21st March 2019
Kazakhstan v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 22nd March 2019
Bulgaria v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Luxembourg v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Georgia v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 24th March 2019
Wales v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Kazakhstan v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 25th March 2019
Turkey v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Kosovo v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Luxembourg v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 26th March 2019
Armenia v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 31st March 2019
TBC
Checkatrade Trophy Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football
Tuesday 9th April 2019
Blackburn Rovers v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bristol City v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norwich City v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Preston North End v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield Wednesday v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Swansea City v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bolton Wanderers v Middlesbrough
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 10th April 2019
Birmingham City v Sheffield United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Brentford v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hull City v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Millwall v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Rotherham United v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 4th May 2019
TBC
FA Women’s Cup Final
TBC
BBC TBC
Saturday 11th May 2019
TBC
National League Promotion Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 18th May 2019
TBC
FA Cup Final
TBC
BBC One / BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 19th May 2019
TBC
FA Vase Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC

TBC
FA Trophy Final
TBC
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 25th May 2019
TBC
League Two Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

TBC
Scottish FA Cup Final
TBC
Premier 1 / BBC One Scotland
Sunday 26th May 2019
TBC
League One Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Monday 27th May 2019
TBC
Championship Play-Off Final
TBC
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Wednesday 29th May 2019
TBC
UEFA Europa League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Saturday 1st June 2019
TBC
UEFA Champions League Final
20:00
BT Sport TBC
Wednesday 5th June 2019
Portugal v Switzerland
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Thursday 6th June 2019
Netherlands v England
UEFA Nations League Semi-Final
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Friday 7th June 2019
Georgia v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Montenegro v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 8th June 2019
Croatia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Iceland v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 9th June 2019
TBC
UEFA Nations League Third Place Play-Off
14:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

TBC
UEFA Nations League Third Place Play-Off
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Monday 10th June 2019
Bulgaria v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Czech Republic v Montenegro
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Georgia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Spain v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 11th June 2019
Kazakhstan v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Azerbaijan v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Albania v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 13th July 2019
Perth Glory v Man Utd
Friendly
TBC
MUTV
Wednesday 17th July 2019
Man Utd v Leeds United
Friendly
TBC
MUTV
Thursday 5th September 2019
Armenia v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Gibraltar v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Republic of Ireland v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Israel v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 6th September 2019
Estonia v Belarus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Germany v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wales v Azerbaijan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Austria v Latvia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Cyprus v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Russia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 7th September 2019
Kosovo v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

England v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
ITV

Lithuania v Ukraine
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Serbia v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 8th September 2019
Spain v Faroe Islands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Georgia v Denmark
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Switzerland v Gibraltar
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Romania v Malta
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Armenia v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Sweden v Norway
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Finland v Italy
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Greece v Liechtenstein
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 9th September 2019
Azerbaijan v Croatia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Estonia v Netherlands
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Germany
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hungary v Slovakia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Macedonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Poland v Austria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovenia v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Kazakhstan
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

San Marino v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Scotland v Belgium
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 10th September 2019
England v Kosovo
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Montenegro v Czech Republic
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Lithuania v Portugal
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Luxembourg v Serbia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Albania v Iceland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

France v Andorra
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Moldova v Turkey
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Thursday 10th October 2019
Kazakhstan v Cyprus
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
15:00
Sky Sports TBC

Belarus v Estonia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Netherlands v Northern Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Croatia v Hungary
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Slovakia v Wales
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC / S4C

Austria v Israel
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Macedonia v Slovenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Latvia v Poland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Belgium v San Marino
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Russia v Scotland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 11th October 2019
Czech Republic v England
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
ITV

Montenegro v Bulgaria
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Portugal v Luxembourg
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ukraine v Lithuania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Andorra v Moldova
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Iceland v France
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Turkey v Albania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 12th October 2019
Georgia v Republic of Ireland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Denmark v Switzerland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Faroe Islands v Romania
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
17:00
Sky Sports TBC

Malta v Sweden
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norway v Spain
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Italy v Greece
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Liechtenstein v Armenia
UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

As a kodi and Enigma user i would recommend using a VPN while watching Movies, TV Show, streaming P2P content, streaming tv channels, A VPN will goe-unblock content, unblock sources and keep you anonymous online. I Highly recommend the IPVANISH VPN because its easy to use and it won't slow down your internet connection.

Start accessing all kodi add-ons with a VPN!

GET a VPN and unblock KODI TODAY! Sign Up Here > IPVANISH

  • Hide your browsing activity
  • Access EVERYTHING! on Enigma2
  • Access all Kodi add-ons
  • P2P Torrents Allowed
  • Access BBC IPLAYER, ITV PLAYER and more from around the world
  • Access geo-restricted content from anywhere
  • No Activity logs of your traffic
  • Prevent ISP throttling
  • Hide Yourself from the world
  • Access blocked content from all over the world
  • 7 day money back guarantee
  • Routers with custom firmwares
Updated: December 11, 2018 — 4:42 pm
tech2guides © 2017-2018