Live Football On TV

Views:
1214
Tuesday 14th August 2018
Beijing Guoan v Dalian Yifang
Chinese Super League
12:35
Sky Sports Football

AEK Athens v Celtic
UEFA Champions League Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
19:00
BT Sport 2

Yeovil Town v Aston Villa
Carabao Cup 1st Round
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Wednesday 15th August 2018
Shanghai SIPG v Guangzhou R&F
Chinese Super League
11:00
Sky Sports Football

Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
UEFA Super Cup
20:00
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Thursday 16th August 2018
Chapecoense v Corinthians
Copa Do Brasil Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
01:45
FreeSports

Flamengo v Gremio
Copa Do Brasil Quarter-Final 2nd Leg
01:45
Premier 1

Maribor v Rangers
UEFA Europa League Third Qualifying Round 2nd Leg
19:15
Premier 1

Sunderland v Sheffield Wednesday
Carabao Cup 1st Round
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Friday 17th August 2018
Liverpool U23 v Tottenham Hotspur U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV

Girona v Real Valladolid
La Liga
19:15
Eleven Sports 1 / Eleven Sports Facebook

Aberystwyth Town v Cardiff Metropolitan University
Welsh Premier League
19:35
S4C

Birmingham City v Swansea City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
Airtricity League
20:00
Premier 1

Real Betis v Levante
La Liga
21:15
Eleven Sports 1
Saturday 18th August 2018
Liverpool U18 v Man Utd U18
U18 Premier League
11:00
LFCTV / MUTV

Cardiff City v Newcastle United
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Partick Thistle v Celtic
Betfred Cup Last-16
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Chievo v Juventus (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Eleven Sports 1 / Eleven Sports Facebook

Celta Vigo v Espanyol
La Liga
17:15
Eleven Sports 2

Preston North End v Stoke City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Chelsea v Arsenal
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Villarreal v Real Sociedad
La Liga
19:15
Eleven Sports 2

Lazio v Napoli
Serie A
19:30
Eleven Sports 1

Seattle Sounders v LA Galaxy
MLS
21:00
Sky Sports Football

Barcelona v Alaves
La Liga
21:15
Eleven Sports 2
Sunday 19th August 2018
Philadelphia Union v New York City FC
MLS
00:00
Sky Sports Football

Kilmarnock v Rangers
Betfred Cup Last-16
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Man City v Huddersfield Town
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Feyenoord v Excelsior
Eredivisie
13:30
Eleven Sports 1

Liverpool Women v Man Utd Women
FA WSL Continental Cup Group Stage
14:00
BT Sport 2

Brighton & Hove Albion v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Torino v Roma
Serie A
17:00
Eleven Sports 2

Eibar v Huesca
La Liga
17:15
Eleven Sports 1

Rayo Vallecano v Sevilla
La Liga
19:15
Eleven Sports 1

AC Milan v Genoa
Serie A
19:30
Eleven Sports 2

Real Madrid v Getafe
La Liga
21:15
Eleven Sports 1
Monday 20th August 2018
Valencia v Atletico Madrid
La Liga
19:00
Eleven Sports 1 / Eleven Sports Facebook

Crystal Palace v Liverpool
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Athletic Bilbao v Leganes
La Liga
21:00
Eleven Sports 1
Tuesday 21st August 2018
Swansea City v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Derby County v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR v Bristol City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Rotherham United v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport ESPN

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport 3

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 22nd August 2018
Aston Villa v Brentford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Blackburn Rovers v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Norwich City v Preston North End
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Sheffield Wednesday v Millwall
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport 3

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 1st Leg
19:45
BT Sport ESPN

Bolton Wanderers v Birmingham City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Stoke City v Wigan Athletic
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Friday 24th August 2018
Man City U23 v Liverpool U23
Premier League 2
19:00
LFCTV

Getafe v Eibar
La Liga
19:15
Eleven Sports 1

Bayern Munich v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Llanelli AFC v Barry Town
Welsh Premier League
19:35
S4C

Middlesbrough v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Leganes v Real Sociedad
La Liga
21:15
Eleven Sports 1
Saturday 25th August 2018
Maidenhead United v Maidstone United
National League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Wolves v Man City
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Juventus v Lazio (joins match in progress)
Serie A
17:00
Eleven Sports 1

Alaves v Real Betis
La Liga
17:15
Eleven Sports 2

Nottingham Forest v Birmingham City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

Liverpool v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Borussia Monchengladbach v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Atletico Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
19:15
Eleven Sports 1

Napoli v AC Milan
Serie A
19:30
Eleven Sports 2

Real Valladolid v Barcelona
La Liga
21:15
Eleven Sports 1 / Eleven Sports Facebook
Sunday 26th August 2018
Motherwell v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Watford v Crystal Palace
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Mainz v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 1

Newcastle United v Chelsea
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

SPAL v Parma
Serie A
17:00
Eleven Sports 2

Borussia Dortmund v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 1

Espanyol v Valencia
La Liga
17:15
Eleven Sports 1

Sevilla v Villarreal
La Liga
19:15
Eleven Sports 1

Inter Milan v Torino
Serie A
19:30
Eleven Sports 1 / Eleven Sports Facebook

Girona v Real Madrid
La Liga
21:15
Eleven Sports 1
Monday 27th August 2018
New York Red Bulls v DC United
MLS
00:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event

AFC Fylde v Harrogate Town
National League
17:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Hamburg v Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3

Man Utd v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 28th August 2018
TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport ESPN

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 3

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2
Wednesday 29th August 2018
TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 2

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport 3

TBC
UEFA Champions League Play-Off 2nd Leg
19:45
BT Sport ESPN
Friday 31st August 2018
Hannover 96 v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Leeds United v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Wales Women v England Women
FIFA Women’s World Cup 2019 Qualifier
19:45
BBC Two
Saturday 1st September 2018
Dynamo Dresden v Hamburg
Bundesliga 2
12:00
BT Sport 1

Leicester City v Liverpool
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Man City v Newcastle United
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Millwall v Swansea City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football

VFB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 3

Cefn Druids v Llandudno
Welsh Premier League
19:30
S4C
Sunday 2nd September 2018
Celtic v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Cardiff City v Arsenal
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

RB Leipzig v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Watford v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Schalke 04 v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2
Monday 3rd September 2018
Holstein Kiel v FC Magdeburg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 5th September 2018
Havant & Waterlooville v Aldershot Town
National League
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Thursday 6th September 2018
Wales v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

England U21 v Netherlands U21
UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier
19:45
BT Sport 1
Saturday 8th September 2018
Northern Ireland v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Ebbsfleet United v Gateshead
National League
17:15
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

England v Spain
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 9th September 2018
Oxford United v Coventry City
League One
12:00
Sky Sports Football

Chelsea Women v Man City Women
FA Women’s Super League
14:00
BT Sport TBC

Denmark v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 10th September 2018
Scotland v Albania
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 11th September 2018
Northern Ireland v Israel
International Friendly
19:45
Sky Sports Mix / Sky Sports Red Button

Poland v Republic of Ireland
International Friendly
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

England v Switzerland
International Friendly
20:00
Sky Sports Football / Sky Sports Main Event
Friday 14th September 2018
Borussia Dortmund v Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Birmingham City v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

St Mirren v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Saturday 15th September 2018
Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Watford v Man Utd
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Blackburn Rovers v Aston Villa
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football

Borussia Monchengladbach v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 3

Aberystwyth Town v Bala Town
Welsh Premier League
19:30
S4C
Sunday 16th September 2018
Wolves v Burnley
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Werder Bremen v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Everton v West Ham
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

SC Freiburg v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2
Monday 17th September 2018
FC Magdeburg v Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3

Southampton v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 18th September 2018
Shanghai SIPG v Guangzhou Evergrande
Chinese Super League
12:35
Sky Sports Football

Aston Villa v Rotherham United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Derby County v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Ipswich Town v Brentford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds United v Preston North End
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Wigan Athletic v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Stoke City v Swansea City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Football

West Brom v Bristol City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Wednesday 19th September 2018
QPR v Millwall
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Middlesbrough v Bolton Wanderers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Nottingham Forest v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Sheffield United v Birmingham City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Reading v Norwich City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Friday 21st September 2018
VFB Stuttgart v Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Wigan Athletic v Bristol City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 22nd September 2018
Fulham v Watford
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Brighton & Hove Albion v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

QPR v Norwich City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football

Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Llandudno v Connah’s Quay
Welsh Premier League
19:30
S4C
Sunday 23rd September 2018
Kilmarnock v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
Sky Sports Football

West Ham v Chelsea
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Brighton & Hove Albion Women v Liverpool Women
FA Women’s Super League
14:00
BT Sport TBC

Bayer Leverkusen v Mainz
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 3

Arsenal v Everton
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 3
Monday 24th September 2018
Hamburg v Jahn Regensburg
Bundesliga 2
19:30
BT Sport 3
Tuesday 25th September 2018
Werder Bremen v Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2

Bayern Munich v FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

SC Freiburg v Schalke 04
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN

Hannover 96 v Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3
Wednesday 26th September 2018
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 3

Borussia Dortmund v FC Nuremberg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 3

Borussia Monchengladbach v Frankfurt
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 2

Mainz v Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport Extra 3

RB Leipzig v VFB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport ESPN
Friday 28th September 2018
Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
19:30
BT Sport 2

Sheffield Wednesday v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football
Saturday 29th September 2018
West Ham v Man Utd
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Coventry City v Sunderland
League One
12:30
Sky Sports Football

Chelsea v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Rotherham United v Stoke City
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football

Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 2
Sunday 30th September 2018
Cardiff Metropolitan University v The New Saints
Welsh Premier League
12:45
S4C

Livingston v Rangers
Scottish Premiership
13:30
Sky Sports Football

Eintracht Frankfurt v Hannover 96
Bundesliga
14:30
BT Sport 2

Cardiff City v Burnley
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Augsburg v SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
17:00
BT Sport 2
Monday 1st October 2018
AFC Bournemouth v Crystal Palace
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 2nd October 2018
Ipswich Town v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Aston Villa v Preston North End
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Brentford v Birmingham City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Hull City v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Wigan Athletic v Swansea City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Reading v QPR
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Red Button

Stoke City v Bolton Wanderers
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Wednesday 3rd October 2018
Sheffield Wednesday v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Blackburn Rovers v Sheffield United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Derby County v Norwich City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Nottingham Forest v Millwall
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Rotherham United v Bristol City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Friday 5th October 2018
Brighton & Hove Albion v West Ham
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 6th October 2018
Bolton Wanderers v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
17:30
Sky Sports Football

Man Utd v Newcastle United
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 7th October 2018
Fulham v Arsenal
Premier League
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Southampton v Chelsea
Premier League
14:15
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Liverpool v Man City
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Thursday 11th October 2018
Israel v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 12th October 2018
Croatia v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Austria v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 13th October 2018
Republic of Ireland v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 14th October 2018
Chelsea Women v Arsenal Women
FA Women’s Super League
14:00
BT Sport TBC
Monday 15th October 2018
Spain v England
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bosnia-Herzegovina v Northern Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 16th October 2018
Republic of Ireland v Wales
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 20th October 2018
Chelsea v Man Utd
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Huddersfield Town v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 21st October 2018
Everton v Crystal Palace
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 22nd October 2018
Arsenal v Leicester City
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 23rd October 2018
Norwich City v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Football

Birmingham City v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Middlesbrough v Rotherham United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Millwall v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

QPR v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Sheffield United v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Swansea City v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button
Wednesday 24th October 2018
Bristol City v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Leeds United v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

Preston North End v Brentford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports Red Button

West Brom v Derby County
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Football

Bolton Wanderers v Nottingham Forest
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports Red Button
Saturday 27th October 2018
Man Utd v Everton
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Leicester City v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 28th October 2018
Crystal Palace v Arsenal
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Tottenham Hotspur v Man City
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 3rd November 2018
AFC Bournemouth v Man Utd
Premier League
12:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Arsenal v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 4th November 2018
Wolves v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Chelsea v Crystal Palace
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 5th November 2018
Huddersfield Town v Fulham
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Saturday 10th November 2018
Cardiff City v Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
12:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 11th November 2018
Liverpool v Fulham
Premier League
12:00
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD

Chelsea v Everton
Premier League
14:15
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Man City v Man Utd
Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Thursday 15th November 2018
England v USA
International Friendly
TBC
Sky Sports TBC
Friday 16th November 2018
Wales v Denmark
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 17th November 2018
Albania v Scotland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Sunday 18th November 2018
England v Croatia
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
14:00
Sky Sports TBC

Northern Ireland v Austria
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
17:00
Sky Sports TBC
Monday 19th November 2018
Denmark v Republic of Ireland
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 20th November 2018
Scotland v Israel
UEFA Nations League Group Stage
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Saturday 24th November 2018
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
BT Sport 1 / BT Sport 4K UHD
Sunday 25th November 2018
AFC Bournemouth v Arsenal
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD

Wolves v Huddersfield Town
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Monday 26th November 2018
Burnley v Newcastle United
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports Premier League / Sky Sports Main Event / Sky Sports Ultra HD
Tuesday 27th November 2018
Brentford v Sheffield United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hull City v Norwich City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Leeds United v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Preston North End v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Rotherham United v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield Wednesday v Bolton Wanderers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 28th November 2018
Aston Villa v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ipswich Town v Bristol City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Millwall v Birmingham City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Swansea City v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wigan Athletic v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Stoke City v Derby County
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 12th February 2019
Birmingham City v Bolton Wanderers
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hull City v Rotherham United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Millwall v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

West Brom v Nottingham Forest
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 13th February 2019
Brentford v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bristol City v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Ipswich Town v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Leeds United v Swansea City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Preston North End v Norwich City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield United v Middlesbrough
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Wigan Athletic v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Reading v Blackburn Rovers
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 12th March 2019
Blackburn Rovers v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bristol City v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield United v Brentford
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bolton Wanderers v Sheffield Wednesday
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC

Reading v Leeds United
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 13th March 2019
Birmingham City v Millwall
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Derby County v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Middlesbrough v Preston North End
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norwich City v Hull City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Nottingham Forest v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

QPR v Rotherham United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

West Brom v Swansea City
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Tuesday 9th April 2019
Blackburn Rovers v Derby County
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bristol City v West Brom
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Norwich City v Reading
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Preston North End v Leeds United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Sheffield Wednesday v Nottingham Forest
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Swansea City v Stoke City
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Bolton Wanderers v Middlesbrough
Championship
20:00
Sky Sports TBC
Wednesday 10th April 2019
Birmingham City v Sheffield United
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Brentford v Ipswich Town
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Hull City v Wigan Athletic
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Millwall v QPR
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

Rotherham United v Aston Villa
Championship
19:45
Sky Sports TBC

As a kodi and Enigma user i would recommend using a VPN while watching Movies, TV Show, streaming P2P content, streaming tv channels, A VPN will goe-unblock content, unblock sources and keep you anonymous online. I Highly recommend the IPVANISH VPN because its easy to use and it won't slow down your internet connection.

Start accessing all kodi add-ons with a VPN!

GET a VPN and unblock KODI TODAY! Sign Up Here > IPVANISH

  • Hide your browsing activity
  • Access EVERYTHING! on Enigma2
  • Access all Kodi add-ons
  • P2P Torrents Allowed
  • Access BBC IPLAYER, ITV PLAYER and more from around the world
  • Access geo-restricted content from anywhere
  • No Activity logs of your traffic
  • Prevent ISP throttling
  • Hide Yourself from the world
  • Access blocked content from all over the world
  • 7 day money back guarantee
  • Routers with custom firmwares
Updated: August 14, 2018 — 4:22 pm
tech2guides © 2017